Meiteņu kleitu izmēru tabula
Kleitu izmēri110116122128134140146152









Augums , cm105-110111-116117-122123-128129-134135-140141-146147-152
Aptuvenais vecums56789101112


Sieviešu izmēru tabula
Eiropas izmēri3436384042444648
ASV izmeri4681012141618
Lielbritanijas izmeri810121416182022









Krūtis, cm8588909397100104114
Viduklis, cm6770727579838698
Gurni, cm939698101105109112121


Vīriešu kreklu izmēru tabula
Krekla izmēri4446485052545658









Plecu platums, cm4446474849505253
Krekla garums, cm7374757677787960